SEZNAM HRÁČŮ KCTM

BABY 2022

jméno

mateřský klub

info

Radim Vyžrálek

TK Rožna

-

Adam Venc

LTC Humpolec

-

Petr Kozár

TJ Nové Město na Moravě

-

David Dvořák

HTK Třebíč

-

Jan Mlynář (náhradník)

TJ Žďár nad Sázavou

-

Sára Špačková

TJ Žďár nad Sázavou

-

Natálie Štrejbarová

Slavoj Třešť

-

Thea Štýrská

TJ Žďár nad Sázavou

-

Nikola Nováková

TJ Žďár nad Sázavou

-

Ema Křikavová (náhradnice)

Slavoj Třešť

-

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI 2022

jméno

mateřský klub

info

Tomáš Pařízek

HTK Třebíč

-

Jakub Baštýř

TK Pelhřimov

-

Tomáš Venc

LTC Humpolec

-

Matyáš Hubcej

HTK Třebíč

-

Adéla Prosová

TK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem

-

Laura Brodská

HTK Třebíč

-

Anežka Dřevojanová

HTK Třebíč

-

+ 1

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI 2022

Sebastian Hlouch

HTK Třebíč

-

Tomáš Vomela

HTK Třebíč

-

Patrik Lukš

HTK Třebíč

-

Tomáš Veškrna

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Sára Vokřínková

TK Pelhřimov

-

Eliška Dřevojanová

HTK Třebíč

-

Nela Padrnosová

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

+ 1

BABY 2021

jméno

mateřský klub

info

Jan Zíta

-

-

Jakub Hromádka

-

-

Jakub Fiala

-

-

Adam Venc

-

-

Ema Vomelová

-

-

Tereza Šebístková

-

-

Jana Navrátilová

-

-

Natálie Štrejbarová

-

-

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI 2021

jméno

mateřský klub

info

Tomáš Vomela

-

-

Šimon Dufek

-

-

Tomáš Veškrna

-

-

Patrik Lukš

-

-

Eliška Dřevojanová

-

-

Nela Padrnosová

-

-

Nikola Janůfková

-

-

Laura Brodská

-

-

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI 2021

jméno

mateřský klub

info

Filip Bryol

-

-

Ondřej Valenta

-

-

Jiří Milar

-

-

Jakub Zeman

-

-

Karolína Valentová

-

-

Ela Zimanyi

-

-

Adéla Svítilová

-

-

Anna Lebrušková

-

-

Sára Vokřínková

-

-

BABY 2020

jméno

mateřský klub

info

Lucas Mallinos

HTK Třebíč

Jakub Brtník

Slavoj Třešť

Jan Zíta

TJ Žďár nad Sázavou

-

Matyáš Hubcej

HTK Třebíč

-

Laura Brodská

HTK Třebíč

-

Daria Mastná

HTK Třebíč

-

Ema Vomelová

HTK Třebíč

-

Lucie Večeřová

HTK Třebíč

-

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI 2020

jméno

mateřský klub

info

Jakub Doucha

TK Spartak Jihlava

Tomáš Vomela

HTK Třebíč

Tomáš Veškrna

TK Sparta Jihlava

Šimon Dufek

HTK Třebíč

Jakub Košťál

HTK Třebíč

Patrik Lukš

HTK Třebíč

Sára Vokřínková

TK Pelhřimov

Eliška Dřevojanová

HTK Třebíč

Karolína Šebístková

LTC Humpolec

Nikola Janůfková

HTK Třebíč

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI 2020

jméno

mateřský klub

info

Josef Havlík

TK SB Světlá nad Sázavou

Matěj Adam

TK Spartak Jihlava

Daniel Duchoň

LTC Humpolec

Jiří Milar

HTK Třebíč

-

Karolína Valentová

HTK Třebíč

-

Jessica Adamcová

LTC Humpolec

-

Ela Zimanyi

HTK Třebíč

-

Adéla Svítilová

HTK Třebíč

-

BABY 2019

jméno

mateřský klub

info

Jakub Zvolánek

TK Pelhřimov

-

Jakub Baštýř

TK Pelhřimov

-

Marek Mikeš

TK SB Světlá nad Sázavou

-

Andreas Schneebaum

HTK Třebíč

-

Valerie Straková

TK Pelhřimov

-

Adéla Prosová

TK Bystřice n. Pernštejnem

-

Laura Brodská

HTK Třebíč

-

Daria Mastná

HTK Třebíč

-

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI 2019

jméno

mateřský klub

info

Filip Bryol

TK Pelhřimov

Ondřej Valenta

TK Spartak Jihlava

Tomáš Vomela

HTK Třebíč

Jiří Milar

TK AGROFERT Prostějov

-

Marek Němeček

TK Slovácko

-

Anna Lebrušková

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Adéla Svítilová

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Sofie Mallinu

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Linda Tůmová

HTK Třebíč

-

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI 2019

jméno

mateřský klub

info

Erik Málek

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Luboš Laštovička

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Daniel Duchoň

LTC Humpolec

-

Josef Havlík

TK SB Světlá nad Sázavou

-

David Bruckner

Jiskra Havláčkův Brod

-

Natálie Havlová

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Anna Jelínková

HTK Třebíč

-

Šarlota Pávková

HTK Třebíč

-

Sára Straková

TK Pelhřimov

-

BABY 2018

jméno

mateřský klub

info

Tomáš Veškrna

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Jakub Košťál

HTK Třebíč

-

Lukáš Nguyen

TK Pelhřimov

-

Tomáš Ochman

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Patrik Lukš

HTK Třebíč

-

Andreas Schneebaum

HTK Třebíč

-

Stella Mallinu

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Eliška Nápravníková

TK Pelhřimov

-

Vanesa Haviárová

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

-

Veronika Dvořáková

TK Bystřice n. Pernštejnem

-

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI 2018

jméno

mateřský klub

info

David Bruckner

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

-

Josef Havlík

TK SB Světlá nad Sázavou

-

Daniel Duchoň

LTC Humpolec

-

Filip Piechula

TJ Žďár nad Sázavou

-

Anna Lebrušková

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Michaela Palánová

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Jessica Adamcová

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

-

Sára Straková

TK Pelhřimov

-

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI 2018

jméno

mateřský klub

info

Matyáš Říha

HTK Třebíč

-

Erik Málek

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Luboš Laštovička

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

-

Radim Páral

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Natálie Havlová

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Adriana Svobodová

TK Pelhřimov

-

Sára Brabcová

Chotěbořské strojírny Chotěboř

-

Klára Podškubková

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

BABY 2017

jméno

mateřský klub

info

David Bruckner

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

-

Petr Tomek

HTK Třebíč

-

Jakub Zeman

TK Pelhřimov

-

Tomáš Veškrna

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Jakub Košťál

HTK Třebíč

-

Patrik Lukš

HTK Třebíč

-

Adéla Malá

Slavoj Třešť

-

Sára Vokřínková

Slavoj Třešť

-

Anna Zedníčková

HTK Třebíč

-

Nela Mojdlová

HTK Třebíč

-

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI 2017

jméno

mateřský klub

info

Luboš Laštovička

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

-

Nikolas Kříž

Sokol Jemnice

-

Jakub Jelínek

HTK Třebíč

-

Daniel Duchoň

LTC Humpolec

-

Jan Bulant

HTK Třebíč

-

Viktor Válek

HTK Třebíč

-

Natálie Havlová

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Barbora Závišková

HTK Třebíč

-

Šarlota Pávková

HTK Třebíč

-

Jessica Adamcová

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

-

Michaela Palánová

TK Sparta Jihlava

-

Michaela Ramachová

HTK Třebíč

-

Eliška Charvátová

HTK Třebíč

-

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI 2017

jméno

mateřský klub

info

Ondřej Válek

HTK Třebíč

-

David Palán

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Aleš Bouchner

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

-

Matyáš Říha

HTK Třebíč

-

Tereza Altrichterová

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Tereza Michnová

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Sára Brabcová

Chotěbořské strojírny Chotěboř

-

Klára Podškubková

TK Spartak Jihlava

-

Adéla Podhrázská

TK Sparta Jihlava

-

Adriana Svobodová

TK Pelhřimov

-