HRÁČI KCTM

ROK 2019

Babytenis

Mladší žáci

Starší žáci

Jakub Zvolánek

TK Pelhřimov

Jakub Baštýř

TK Pelhřimov

Marek Mikeš

TK SB Světlá nad Sázavou

Andreas Schneebaum

HTK Třebíč

Valerie Straková

TK Pelhřimov

Adéla Prosová

TK Bystřice n. Pernštejnem

Laura Brodská

HTK Třebíč

Daria Mastná

HTK Třebíč

Filip Bryol

TK Pelhřimov

Ondřej Valenta

TK Spartak Jihlava

Tomáš Vomela

HTK Třebíč

Jiří Milar

TK AGROFERT Prostějov

Anna Lebrušková

TK Spartak Jihlava

Adéla Svítilová

TK Spartak Jihlava

Sofie Mallinu

TK Spartak Jihlava

Linda Tůmová

HTK Třebíč

Marek Němeček

TK Slovácko

Erik Málek

TK Spartak Jihlava

Luboš Laštovička

TK Spartak Jihlava

Daniel Duchoň

LTC Humpolec

Josef Havlík

TK SB Světlá nad Sázavou

David Brückner

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Natálie Havlová

TK Spartak Jihlava

Anna Jelínková

HTK Třebíč

Šarlota Pávková

HTK Třebíč

Sára Straková

TK Pelhřimov

ROK 2018

Babytenis

Mladší žáci

Starší žáci

Tomáš Veškrna

TK Spartak Jihlava

Jakub Košťál

HTK Třebíč

Lukáš Nguyen

TK Pelhřimov

Tomáš Ochman

TK Spartak Jihlava

Patrik Lukš

HTK Třebíč

Andreas Schneebaum

HTK Třebíč

Stella Mallinu

TK Spartak Jihlava

Eliška Nápravníková

TK Pelhřimov

Vanesa Haviárová

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Veronika Dvořáková

TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem

David Brückner

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Josef Havlík

TK SB Světlá nad Sázavou

Daniel Duchoň

LTC Humpolec

Filip Piechula

TJ Žďár nad Sázavou

Anna Lebrušková

TK Spartak Jihlava

Michaela Palánová

TK Spartak Jihlava

Jessica Adamcová

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Sára Straková

TK Pelhřimov

Matyáš Říha

HTK Třebíč

Erik Malek

TK Spartak Jihlava

Luboš Laštovička

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Radim Páral

TK Spartak Jihlava

Natálie Havlová

TK Spartak Jihlava

Adriana Svobodová

TK Pelhřimov

Sára Brabcová

Chotěbořské strojírny Chotěboř

Klára Podškubková

TK Spartak Jihlava

ROK 2017

Babytenis

Mladší žáci

Starší žáci

David Bruckner

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Petr Tomek

HTK Třebíč

Jakub Zeman

TK Pelhřimov

Tomáš Veškrna

TK Spartak Jihlava

Jakub Košťál

HTK Třebíč

Adéla Malá

Slavoj Třešť

Sára Vokřínková

Slavoj Třešť

Anna Zedníčková

HTK Třebíč

Nela Mojdlová

HTK Třebíč

Patrik Lukš

HTK Třebíč

Luboš Laštovička

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Nikolas Kříž

Sokol Jemnice

Jakub Jelínek

HTK Třebíč

Daniel Duchoň

LTC Humpolec

Jan Bulant

HTK Třebíč

Viktor Válek

HTK Třebíč

Natálie Havlová

TK Spartak Jihlava

Barbora Závišková

HTK Třebíč

Šarlota Pávková

HTK Třebíč

Jessika Adamcová

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Michaela Palánová

TK Spartak Jihlava

Michaela Ramachová

HTK Třebíč

Eliška Charvátová

HTK Třebíč

Ondřej Válek

HTK Třebíč

David Palán

TK Spartak Jihlava

Aleš Bouchner

Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

Matyáš Říha

HTK Třebíč

Tereza Altrichterová

TK Spartak Jihlava

Tereza Michnová

TK Spartak Jihlava

Sára Brabcová

Chotěbořské strojírny Chotěboř

Klára Podškubková

TK Spartak Jihlava

Adéla Podhrázská

TK Spartak Jihlava

Adriana Svobodová

TK Pelhřimov

Close Menu